Is GARLIC STUFFED GREEK OLIVES, GARLIC Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL GARLIC FLAVORING.
Check GARLIC STUFFED GREEK OLIVES, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC STUFFED GREEK OLIVES, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


