Is GARLIC STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HALKIDIKI GREEN OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check GARLIC STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping