Is GARLIC STUFFED GREEN OLIVES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, LACTIC ACID.

Check GARLIC STUFFED GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladOn The Go