Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC STUFFED OLIVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, NATURAL GARLIC, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID

Check GARLIC STUFFED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? GARLIC STUFFED OLIVES | Spoonful