Is Garlic Stuffed Olives Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES, WATER, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID

Check Garlic Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad ToppingSide Dish