This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES, GARLIC STUFFED Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES, GARLIC STUFFED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich
Pescatarian? GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES, GARLIC STUFFED | Spoonful