Is GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES, GARLIC STUFFED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC (CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, SODIUM SULFITE) SALT AND LACTIC ACID.
Check GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES, GARLIC STUFFED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES, GARLIC STUFFED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


