Is GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


