Is GARLIC YUCA CASSAVA CHIPS, GARLIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASSAVA, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN OIL, COTTON SEED OIL OR SUNFLOWER OIL), GARLIC POWDER AND SALT.
Check GARLIC YUCA CASSAVA CHIPS, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC YUCA CASSAVA CHIPS, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


