Is Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, WATER, EGG YOLKS, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, TOCOPHEROLS (TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR), ASCORBYL PALMITATE.

Check Garlic against your own diets in the app.