Is Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic

Check Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic is available at 3 retailers

ZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo Frills

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep