Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLICKIN' PARMESAN CRUNCHY BITES, GARLICKIN' PARMESAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

parmesan cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), garlic powder

Check GARLICKIN' PARMESAN CRUNCHY BITES, GARLICKIN' PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GARLICKIN' PARMESAN CRUNCHY BITES, GARLICKIN' PARMESAN is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsJewel-Osco

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go
Oat Free? GARLICKIN' PARMESAN CRUNCHY BITES, GARLICKIN' PARMESAN | Spoonful