Is GARLICKY GREENS SAVORY WAFFLES CRAFTED WITH YUCA ROOT, GARLIC AND LEAFY GREENS, GARLICKY GREENS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YUCA ROOT, OLIVE OIL, COCONUT OIL, BROCCOLI, SEA SALT, KALE, GARLIC, SPINACH.
Check GARLICKY GREENS SAVORY WAFFLES CRAFTED WITH YUCA ROOT, GARLIC AND LEAFY GREENS, GARLICKY GREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLICKY GREENS SAVORY WAFFLES CRAFTED WITH YUCA ROOT, GARLIC AND LEAFY GREENS, GARLICKY GREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Bread · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


