Is Garlicolio Condiment Natural Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, NATURAL GARLIC FLAVOR
Check Garlicolio Condiment Natural Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlicolio Condiment Natural Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Spray
Flavor
GarlickyNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDrizzlingGarnishing


