Is Garner's Free Range Pickled Eggs (465g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range Eggs, Distilled Barley Malt Vinegar, Salt
Check Garner's Free Range Pickled Eggs (465g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garner's Free Range Pickled Eggs (465g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Garner's Free Range Pickled Eggs (465g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad Topping


