Is Garner's Original Pickled Onions Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Barley Malt Vinegar (contains Colour: Barley Malt Extract), Sugar, Water, Sea Salt, Spices

Check Garner's Original Pickled Onions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garner's Original Pickled Onions is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryTangySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSide DishSandwich