Is Garner's Pickled Red Onion In Blueberry Vinegar 440G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onions (47%), Water, Sugar, Blueberry Vinegar (White Wine Vinegar, Flavouring), Sea Salt, Colour (Hibiscus)

Check Garner's Pickled Red Onion In Blueberry Vinegar 440G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garner's Pickled Red Onion In Blueberry Vinegar 440G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping