Is Garners Sweet Baby Onions 454G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Barley Malt Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Sea Salt, Spices

Check Garners Sweet Baby Onions 454G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garners Sweet Baby Onions 454G is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladSide Dish