Is Garnier Anti-Fatigue Hyaluronic Acid & Icy Cucumber Cryo Jelly Face Mask Soy Free?

Ingredients
967601 03 - Ingredients: Aqua / Water, Glycerin, Propanediol, Butylene Glycol, Pentylene Glycol, Caprylyl/Capryl Glucoside, Ci 19140/ Yellow 5, Ci 42090 / Blue 1, Citronellol, Cucumis Sativus Fruit Extract / Cucumber Fruit Extract, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, GlycerylAcrylate/Acrylic Acid Copolymer, Hydroxyacetophenone, Limonene, Linalool, Menthol, Phenoxyethanol, Pvm/Ma Copolymer, SodiumHyaluronate, Sodium Polyacrylate, Sodium Polyacrylate Starch, Xanthan Gum, Parfum / Fragrance. (F.I.L. Z70012829/1).
Check Garnier Anti-Fatigue Hyaluronic Acid & Icy Cucumber Cryo Jelly Face Mask against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garnier Anti-Fatigue Hyaluronic Acid & Icy Cucumber Cryo Jelly Face Mask in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Unknown · Sheet


