Is Garnier Ultimate Blends Ultimate Blends Coconut Hydrating Shampoo Bar with Aloe Vera for Normal Hair 60g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1244568 B, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Sodium Coco-Sulfate, Aqua / Water, Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate, Glycerin, Hydroxypropyl Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Parfum / Fragrance, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder, Cocos Nucifera Oil / Coconut Oil, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Linalool, Coumarin, Limonene, Citronellol, Benzyl Alcohol, (F.I.L C265790/1)

Check Garnier Ultimate Blends Ultimate Blends Coconut Hydrating Shampoo Bar with Aloe Vera for Normal Hair 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier Ultimate Blends Ultimate Blends Coconut Hydrating Shampoo Bar with Aloe Vera for Normal Hair 60g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard