Is Garnier Fructis Style Brilliantine Shine Glossing Spray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Cyclopentasiloxane, Isopropyl Myristate, C 12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Octocrylene, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, BHT.
Check Garnier Fructis Style Brilliantine Shine Glossing Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garnier Fructis Style Brilliantine Shine Glossing Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garnier Fructis Style Brilliantine Shine Glossing Spray is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


