No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Garnier Fructis Style Curl Shape Defining Spray Gel, For Curly Hair, 8.5 fl. oz. Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, PVP, Propylene Glycol, Phenoxyethanol, Polyacrylate-3, Triethanolamine, PEG 40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Parfum/Fragrance, Ethylhexylglycerin, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter/Shea Butter, Limonene, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Amyl Cinnamal, Tocopherol.

Check Garnier Fructis Style Curl Shape Defining Spray Gel, For Curly Hair, 8.5 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier Fructis Style Curl Shape Defining Spray Gel, For Curly Hair, 8.5 fl. oz. is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
Creamy
Lactose Free? Garnier Fructis Style Curl Shape Defining Spray Gel, For Curly Hair, 8.5 fl. oz. | Spoonful