Is Garnier Fructis Style Flexible Control Anti-Humidity Hairspray, Strong Flexible Hold, 8.25 oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1059752 C AQUA/WATER/EAU, DIMETHYL ETHER, ALCOHOL DENAT., POLYESTER-5, POLYURETHANE-6, PARFUM/FRAGRANCE, LIMONENE, HEXYL CINNAMAL, ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE, LINALOOL, CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE, AMYL CINNAMAL, BAMBUSA VULGARIS EXTRACT. F.I.L.# D47286/3

Check Garnier Fructis Style Flexible Control Anti-Humidity Hairspray, Strong Flexible Hold, 8.25 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier Fructis Style Flexible Control Anti-Humidity Hairspray, Strong Flexible Hold, 8.25 oz. is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Can

Texture
Dry