Is Garnier Micellar Cleansing Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

695899 14 - Ingredients: Aqua / Water, Hexylene Glycol, Glycerin, Poloxamer 184, Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate, Disodium Edta, Myrtrimonium Bromide (F.I.L B231449/0).

Check Garnier Micellar Cleansing Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier Micellar Cleansing Water is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go