Is Garnier Micellar Rose 100ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
967466 15, Aqua / Water, Hexylene Glycol, Glycerin, Rosa Damascena Flower Water, PPG-26-Buteth-26, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Arginine, Poloxamer 184, Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate, Disodium EDTA, Propanediol, Citric Acid, Salicylic Acid, Myrtrimonium Bromide, Linalool, Limonene, Parfum / Fragrance, (F.I.L B241612/0)
Check Garnier Micellar Rose 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garnier Micellar Rose 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garnier Micellar Rose 100ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
On The Go


