Is Garnier Micellar Water, Gentle face cleanser & Makeup Remover for Sensitive Skin, Travel Size 100ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
695899 14 - Ingredients: Aqua / Water, Hexylene Glycol, Glycerin, Poloxamer 184, Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate, Disodium Edta, Myrtrimonium Bromide (F.I.L B231449/0).
Check Garnier Micellar Water, Gentle face cleanser & Makeup Remover for Sensitive Skin, Travel Size 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garnier Micellar Water, Gentle face cleanser & Makeup Remover for Sensitive Skin, Travel Size 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


