Is Garnier Nutrisse Nutrisse Ultra Color Dye, Vegan, 5.25 Frosted Chestnut Brown, vibrant and long-lasting. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1206550 - Nourishing Colour Crème: Aqua / Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Deceth-3, Laureth-12, Ammonium Hydroxide, Oleth-30, Lauric Acid, Hexadimethrine Chloride, Glycol Distearate, Polyquaternium-22, Ethanolamine, Silica Dimethyl Silylate [Nano] / Silica Dimethyl Silylate, Ci 77891 / Titanium Dioxide, M-Aminophenol, P-Aminophenol, 4-Amino-2-Hydroxytoluene, 2-Amino-3-Hydroxypyridine, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol, Sodium Metabisulfite, 6-Hydroxyindole, Thioglycerin, Toluene-2,5-Diamine, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil / Sunflower Seed Oil, 2-Methyl-5-Hydroxyethylaminophenol, Dimethicone, Carbomer, Resorcinol, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Extract, Edta, Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil / Grape Seed Oil, Parfum / Fragrance, C202789/1  1190018 - Developer Cream: Aqua / Water, Hydrogen Peroxide, Cetearyl Alcohol, Trideceth-2 Carboxamide Mea, Ceteareth-25, Glycerin, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Salicylate, Phosphoric Acid, Parfum / Fragrance, C201680/1  1238538 E - Restoring Conditioner: Aqua / Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Glycerin, Behentrimonium Chloride, Olea Europaea Oil / Olive Fruit Oil, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Vaccinium Macrocarpon (Cranberry) Seed Oil, Helianthius Annuus Seed Oil/ Sunflower Seed Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Extract/ Rosemary Leaf Extract, Persea Gratissima Oil / Avocado Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter / Shea Butter, Amodimethicone, Isopropyl Alcohol, Caprlyl Gylcol, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Tocopherol, Sodium Benzoate, Certimonium Chloride, Linalool, Benzyl Alcohol, Parfum/ Fragrance . C249244/1 Please Check Back Of Pack For Latest Ingredients List

Check Garnier Nutrisse Nutrisse Ultra Color Dye, Vegan, 5.25 Frosted Chestnut Brown, vibrant and long-lasting. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier Nutrisse Nutrisse Ultra Color Dye, Vegan, 5.25 Frosted Chestnut Brown, vibrant and long-lasting. is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy