Is Garnier Organic Lavandin Facial Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

967395 16, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Olea Europaea Fruit Oil / Olive Fruit Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil / Jojoba Seed Oil, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Lavandula Hybrida Oil, Camelina Sativa Seed Oil, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil / Sunflower Seed Oil, Citric Acid, Tocopherol, Linalool, Geraniol, Limonene, Citronellol, Parfum / Fragrance, (F.I.L B222856/1)

Check Garnier Organic Lavandin Facial Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier Organic Lavandin Facial Oil is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go