Is Garnier SkinActive Clean+ Refreshing Makeup Remover Wipes, 25 ct. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AQUA/WATER, GLYCERIN, VITIS VINIFERA/GRAPE FRUIT EXTRACT, PANTHENOL, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, MENTHA PIPERITA/PEPPERMINT LEAF EXTRACT, TRIETHANOLAMINE, CARBOMER, CETYL ALCOHOL, DISODIUM COCOAMPHODIACETATE, GLYCERYL STEARATE, PEG-100 STEARATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CHLORIDE, TETRASODIUM EDTA, ISOPROPYL PALMITATE, MYRISTYL ALCOHOL, STEARYL ALCOHOL, CHLORHEXIDINE DIGLUCONATE, METHYLPARABEN, PARFUM/FRAGRANCE, BENZYL SAYLSALICYLATE, LIMONENE, LINALOOL.F.I.L. B12227/1

Check Garnier SkinActive Clean+ Refreshing Makeup Remover Wipes, 25 ct. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier SkinActive Clean+ Refreshing Makeup Remover Wipes, 25 ct. is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth