Is Garnier SkinActive Pure Active Charcoal Bar, Anti-Spot & Blackhead Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
2050500 07, Sodium Palmate, Sodium Cocoate, Aqua/Water, Glycerin, Parfum / Fragrance, Perlite, Zinc PCA, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Hydroxide, Charcoal Powder, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Salicylic Acid, (F.I.L C271039/1)
Check Garnier SkinActive Pure Active Charcoal Bar, Anti-Spot & Blackhead against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garnier SkinActive Pure Active Charcoal Bar, Anti-Spot & Blackhead in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Garnier SkinActive Pure Active Charcoal Bar, Anti-Spot & Blackhead is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy


