Is Garnier Ultimate Blends Honey Strengthening Conditioner Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua / Water, Cetyl Alcohol, PEG-180, CI 19140 / Yellow 5, CI 15985 / Yellow 6, Elaeis Guineensis Oil / Palm Oil, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Dodecene, Mel / Honey, Chlorhexidine Digluconate, Poloxamer 407, Limonene, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Isopropyl Myristate, 2-Oleamido-1,3-Octadecanediol, Propolis Extract, Myristyl Alcohol, Cetrimonium Chloride, Cetyl Esters, BHT, Citric Acid, Lauryl PEG/PPG-18/18 Methicone, Coumarin, Royal Jelly, Parfum / Fragrance, Please check back of pack for up to date ingredients

Check Garnier Ultimate Blends Honey Strengthening Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier Ultimate Blends Honey Strengthening Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy