Is Garofalo Capellini Angel Hair Pasta Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Garofalo Capellini Angel Hair Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garofalo Capellini Angel Hair Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


