Is Garofalo Napoletana Pasta Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato 72.5%, Red Wine 7%, Tomato Paste, Sunflower Oil, Carrot, Celery, Salt, Onion, Maize Starch, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Spices
Check Garofalo Napoletana Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garofalo Napoletana Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garofalo Napoletana Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


