Is Garofalo Organic Macaroni Product Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic durum wheat semolina, organic tomato paste, organic spinach powder.

Check Garofalo Organic Macaroni Product against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garofalo Organic Macaroni Product is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Garofalo Organic Macaroni Product | Spoonful