Is Garofalo Organic Pasta Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic durum wheat semolina, organic tomato paste, organic spinach powder. Contains wheat.
Check Garofalo Organic Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garofalo Organic Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


