Is Garofalo Organic Whole Wheat Fusilli Dry Pasta Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Wheat Semolina

Check Garofalo Organic Whole Wheat Fusilli Dry Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garofalo Organic Whole Wheat Fusilli Dry Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch