Is Garofalo Potato Gnocchi Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Puree (Water and Potato Flakes Equal to 85% of Potatoes, Emulsifier: E471), Wheat Flour, Salt, Flavouring, Rice Flour, Acidity Regulator: Glucono-Delta-Lactone (E575), Preservative: Sorbic Acid (E200)
Check Garofalo Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garofalo Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garofalo Potato Gnocchi is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


