Is GAROFALO, SPAGHETTI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR 70% RICE FLOUR 18%, CORN STARCH, QUINOA 3% MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF EDIBLE OIL (E471).

Check GAROFALO, SPAGHETTI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GAROFALO, SPAGHETTI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch