Is GAROFALO, SPAGHETTI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR 70% RICE FLOUR 18%, CORN STARCH, QUINOA 3% MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF EDIBLE OIL (E471).
Check GAROFALO, SPAGHETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GAROFALO, SPAGHETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GAROFALO, SPAGHETTI is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


