Is Garofalo Summer Variety Pack Pasta 17.6 Ounce (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic durum wheat semolina, organic tomato powder, organic spinach powder
Check Garofalo Summer Variety Pack Pasta 17.6 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garofalo Summer Variety Pack Pasta 17.6 Ounce (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


