Is Garofalo Variety Pack 100% Organic 6 Pack - 1.1 Lb Each Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic durum wheat semolina

Check Garofalo Variety Pack 100% Organic 6 Pack - 1.1 Lb Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garofalo Variety Pack 100% Organic 6 Pack - 1.1 Lb Each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep