Is Garrett Popcorn Shops Gingerbread Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Brown Sugar, Popcorn, Water, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Unsalted Butter (cream, Water), Salt, Ground Ginger, Ground Cinnamon, Allspice, Ground Nutmeg, Sunflower Lecithin, Ground Cloves, Baking Soda (leavening). Contains Milk. Produced in a facility that also processes Tree Nuts, Dairy, Wheat and Soy.
Check Garrett Popcorn Shops Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garrett Popcorn Shops Gingerbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


