Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garrett White Cheddar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Buttermilk, Natural Flavor, Salt. Contains Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added As An Anti-caking Agent. Contains Milk..

Check Garrett White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go