Is Garuda Coated Peanut Garlic and Hot Spicy Flavor Bundle, 7 oz, 4 packs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Spicy Flavor: Peanuts, Tapioca Flour, Palm Oil, Garlic, Sugar, Balado Flavor Monosdium Glutamate, Flavor Enhancer: Disodium 5 Inosinat And Disodium 5 Guanylate, Aspartame, Fd&c Yellow 6, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Aspartame, Garlic Flavor: Tapioca Flour, Peanuts

Check Garuda Coated Peanut Garlic and Hot Spicy Flavor Bundle, 7 oz, 4 packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garuda Coated Peanut Garlic and Hot Spicy Flavor Bundle, 7 oz, 4 packs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Garuda Coated Peanut Garlic and Hot Spicy Flavor Bundle, 7 oz, 4 packs | Spoonful