Is GARVEY, CALIFORNIA FRUIT BASKET, ORANGE SLICES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW 6. MAY CONTAINS ORANGE SLICES FROM USA OR MEXICO.

Check GARVEY, CALIFORNIA FRUIT BASKET, ORANGE SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping