Is Gary's Classic Muddled Old Fashioned Mix (32 FLOZ) 64 Cocktails per Bottle, Premium Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, Wisconsin Tradition, Old Fashioned Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Bitters (Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Caramel Color, Gentian, Natural Flavoring, Added Colors), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Orange Oils, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Fd&c Red No, 40, Fd&c Yellow No, 6, Fd&c Blue No, 1

Check Gary's Classic Muddled Old Fashioned Mix (32 FLOZ) 64 Cocktails per Bottle, Premium Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, Wisconsin Tradition, Old Fashioned Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gary's Classic Muddled Old Fashioned Mix (32 FLOZ) 64 Cocktails per Bottle, Premium Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, Wisconsin Tradition, Old Fashioned Drink Mix is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking