Is Gary's Original Old Fashioned Mix (32 FLOZ) 64 Cocktails per Bottle, Premium Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, Wisconsin Tradition, Old Fashioned Drink Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Bitters (Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Caramel Color, Gentian, Natural Flavoring, Added Colors), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Orange Oils, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Fd&c Red No, 40, Fd&c Yellow No, 6, Fd&c Blue No, 1
Check Gary's Original Old Fashioned Mix (32 FLOZ) 64 Cocktails per Bottle, Premium Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, Wisconsin Tradition, Old Fashioned Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gary's Original Old Fashioned Mix (32 FLOZ) 64 Cocktails per Bottle, Premium Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, Wisconsin Tradition, Old Fashioned Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Gary's Original Old Fashioned Mix (32 FLOZ) 64 Cocktails per Bottle, Premium Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, Wisconsin Tradition, Old Fashioned Drink Mix is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


