Is Gary's QuickSteak Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seasoning Packet [salt, Granulated Garlic, Spices, Paprika, Turmeric, Granulated Onion, Tomato Powder, Ground Celery Seed, Citric Acid (for Flavoring), Dextrose & Natural Flavors.]

Check Gary's QuickSteak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping
Lactose Free? Gary's QuickSteak | Spoonful