Is Gaskin's Specialty Sauce, Shazam, Spicy & Hot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring), Duck Sauce, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Cayenne, Liquid Smoke.
Check Gaskin's Specialty Sauce, Shazam, Spicy & Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaskin's Specialty Sauce, Shazam, Spicy & Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


