Is Gastro-Stop Capsules 8 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
loperamide hydrochloride 2 mg
Check Gastro-Stop Capsules 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gastro-Stop Capsules 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gastro-Stop Capsules 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown


